Kongelag

(Maks poengsum: 200)

Pl. Navn Klubb Poeng År
1 Tollef Årdal Skjold HK 152 2007
2 Inge Byrkjeland DA Naustdal 146 1998
3 Kristen Lotsberg Mino HK 142 2001
4 Knut Fonn Vikane HK 136 1999
5 Arnfinn Austegard Austblæsa HK 133 2017
6 Magnus Austrheim Nordhordland HK 130 2006
7 Kjell Aske Gloppen HK 129 2000
8 Oddmund Dingen Nordhordland HK 129 2010
9 Jim Ertesvåg Austblæsa HK 127 2018
10 Magnus Fonn Nordhordland HK 127 2001
11 Magnus A Årdal Skjold HK 126 2001
12 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen HC 125 1999
13 Roy Inge Johnsen Nordhordland HK 125 2016
14 Finn Stavenes Mino HK 124 2020
15 Torgeir Årdal Skjold HK 124 1998
16 Rolf Myklebust Vikane HK 124 2000
17 Walter Fagerstrand Mino HK 123 2005
18 Gunnar J D Bugge Mino HK 123 2005
19 Harald Fagerstrand Mino HK 122 2019
20 Per Loen Vikane HK 122 1999
21 Signar Fauske Førde HK 122 2001
22 Stig Høynes Mino HK 122 2001
23 Svein A Heggdal Karjolen HK 121 1998
24 Henrik Stokkenes Mino HK 120 1999
25 Harald Glomnes Nordhordland HK 120 2006
26 Morten Sakstad Nordhordland HK 119 2017
27 Reidar Nepstad Nordhordland HK 119 2023
28 Ronny Stoddern Mino HK 119 2020
29 Johannes Nedrebø Skjold HK 119 2001
30 Oddvar Turøy Førde HK 119 2012
31 Audhild Sagosen Nordhordland HK 119 2012
32 Stein Ove Stoddern Mino HK 118 2020
33 Kai Helge Urke Hjørundfjord HK 118 2023
34 Daniel Ripe Skjold HK 117 2002
35 Are Totland Nordhordland HK 117 2004
36 Kurt Johnny Årdal Vikane HK 117 2007
37 Per Dalheim Ringeren HK 117 2007
38 Tor Sandvik Mino HK 117 2009
39 Sverre Dale Nordhordland HK 115 2023
40 Arne Drageset Nordhordland HK 115 2001
41 Torbjørg Årdal Skjold HK 115 2002
42 Helge Flatøy Austblæsa HK 114 2000
43 Jakob Kvile Gloppen HK 114 2000
44 Einar Lundal Stord HK 114 2009
45 Per Geir Vatna Stord HK 114 2010
46 Synnøve Fagerstrand Mino HK 114 2010
47 Kjell Standal Ørsta HK 113 1998
48 Paul Henning Torvund Torvund IL 113 1998
49 Tormod Flatjord Skjold HK 113 2001
50 Magne Gloppestad Gloppen HK 113 2001
51 Lars Arne Kolås Nordhordland HK 113 2014
52 Tohnny Borge Hobøl HK 112 2023
53 Norleif Sunde Hjørundfjord HK 112 2023
54 Olav Årdal Vikane HK 112 2000
55 John Roar Øien Mino HK 112 2005
56 Dan Törnlind Vallset HK 112 2007
57 Trygve Bolset Skjold HK 112 2015
58 Dag Otto Koppang Stord HK 111 2023
59 Per Lund Gloppen HK 111 1999
60 Gunvald Hafsås Mino HK 111 1999
61 Gunnar Kvile Gloppen HK 111 2000
62 Nils J Juklestad Skjold HK 110 2005
63 Kjell Osland Austblæsa HK 110 2005
64 Annar Westerheim Stord HK 110 2010
65 Robin Eilertsen Stord HK 110 2012
66 Ronald Stoddern Mino HK 109 2017
67 Frode Rønningen Hobøl HK 109 2022
68 Kjell Kristian Dahl Stord HK 109 2000
69 Leif Heggheim Gloppen HK 109 2001
70 Bjørg Askeland Nordhordland HK 109 2005
71 Alf Lindal Ringeren HK 109 2007
72 Kåre Måge Mino HK 109 2015
73 Geir Olav Sebjørnsen Skjergard HK 108 2021
74 Jan Bruland Førde HK 108 1998
75 Øyvind Gjerde Karjolen HK 108 1998
76 Øystein Årdal Skjold HK 108 1998
77 Audun Austegard Austblæsa HK 108 2006
78 Arild Reigstad Nordhordland HK 108 2008
79 Rune Torsvik Skjergard HK 107 2021
80 Svein Sæbønes Hjørundfjord HK 107 2022
81 Sondre Torgersen Nordhordland HK 107 2023
82 Reidar Skrøppa Breim 107 1999
83 Lars S Klakegg Skjold HK 107 1999
84 Roar Haugan Mino HK 107 1999
85 John Herman Sørheim Stord HK 107 2006
86 Gro Dvergsdal Skjold HK 106 2022
87 Arnstein Øye Hjørundfjord HK 106 2024
88 Arne Felde Gloppen HK 106 1998
89 Tom Årdal Skjold HK 105 2022
90 Jannicke Hagen Øygarden IL 105 2023
91 Rolf Ekre Stord HK 105 2023
92 Kjetil Tangen Hobøl HK 104 2022
93 Trond Halvorsen Stord HK 104 2003
94 Johan Straumsøy Stord HK 104 2009
95 Johnny Haga Stord HK 104 2014
96 Ragnar Fredriksen Hobøl HK 103 2023
97 Magne Riise Hobøl HK 103 2023
98 Gunnar Degnepoll Mino HK 103 1999
99 Signe T Barstad Ørsta HK 103 2001
100 Per Inge Seime Gloppen HK 103 2005
101 Magne Frøystad Skjold HK 103 2007
102 Viggo Albrigtsen Stord HK 103 2015
103 Harald Standal Hjørundfjord HK 102 2023
104 Steinar Haraldsen Hobøl HK 102 2022
105 Ola Flo Hjørundfjord HK 102 2020
106 Johannes Solheim Gro IL 102 2001
107 Olav Solheim Gloppen HK 102 2001
108 Arve Dahl Mino HK 101 2020
109 Asbjørn Furevik Førde HK 101 1999
110 Vigleik Skodvin Nordhordland HK 101 2004
111 Andreas Bolset Skjold HK 101 2010
112 Arvid Reigstad Nordhordland HK 101 2016
113 Oddvar Slettemo Hobøl HK 100 2023
114 Svein Olsen Hobøl HK 100 2022
115 Ragnar Arntzen Hobøl HK 100 2023
116 Inger Dale Førde HK 100 1999
117 Tor Skrøppa Gloppen HK 100 1999
118 Jørn Gloppestad Fyllingen IL 100 2005
119 Klaus Solheim Gloppen HK 100 2005
120 Bjørn Teige Vallset HK 100 2007
121 Kurt Klausen Nordhordland HK 99 2001
122 Perry Lien Storfjord HK 99 2001
123 Hallgeir Westerheim Stord HK 99 2006
124 Trygve Vie Førde HK 98 1999
125 Øyvind Hegrenes Førde HK 98 1999
126 Alv Sunde Vikane HK 98 2000
127 Leif Evensen Vallset HK 98 2010
128 Arild Hammer Øygarden IL 97 2023
129 Jørgen Årdal Storfjord HK 97 1998
130 Leif Gunnar Vatna Stord HK 97 2000
131 Terje Førde Skjold HK 96 2022
132 Jon Bjarte Myklebust Bukta 96 2000
133 Sveinung Hovde Hjørundfjord HK 95 2022
134 Kjell Gjøsdal Ørsta HK 95 2000
135 Else Skarstein Vikane HK 95 2001
136 Åse Fure Gloppen HK 95 2007
137 Tor Kristian Andersen Lier HK 94 2000
138 Jostein Myrold Mino HK 94 2002
139 Rune Glomnes Nordhordland HK 94 2003
140 Tom Furulund Hobøl HK 93 2022
141 Linn Moldeklev Øygarden IL 93 2024
142 Asbjørn Heggdal Vikane HK 93 2007
143 Else Rønningen Hobøl HK 92 2023
144 Astrid Fjellestad Hauge Gloppen HK 92 1998
145 Johannes Vie Førde HK 92 2001
146 Atle Austegard Austblæsa HK 92 2004
147 Kristian Bjørge Nordhordland HK 92 2008
148 Edvind Austegard Austblæsa HK 92 2011
149 Sølve Merkesdal Nordhordland HK 91 2011
150 Leif Jarle Solheim Stord HK 91 2013
151 Helge Mørk Austblæsa HK 91 2013
152 Anders Helgheim Skjold HK 90 2001
153 Oddmund Berg Hobøl HK 90 2007
154 Gunnar Vatsøy Austblæsa HK 90 2009
155 Kathrine Breivik Skjergard HK 89 2022
156 Trond Haraldsen Hobøl HK 89 2023
157 Bjørg Heimdal Solund HK 89 1998
158 Espen Gloppestad Engesetdal IL 89 2005
159 Hogne Bjørdalsbakke Hjørundfjord HK 88 2022
160 Bjørn Johnsen Skjold HK 88 2023
161 Evgeny W Kunnikoff Hobøl HK 88 2023
162 Edvard Nordang Hjørundfjord HK 88 2024
163 Arne Klakegg Storfjord HK 88 1998
164 Bjarne Solend Austblæsa HK 88 2004
165 Henning Hegrenes Førde HK 88 2007
166 Otto Kristiansen Hobøl HK 88 2010
167 Siv Øen Mino HK 87 2020
168 Monica Kipperberg Hjørundfjord HK 87 2024
169 Ingve Haaskjold Ørsta HK 87 2002
170 Marta Riise Hjørundfjord HK 86 2023
171 Halvard Måge Skjergard HK 86 2019
172 Jarle Erikstad Skjold HK 86 2023
173 Henrik Flatøy Austblæsa HK 86 2015
174 Johannes Monstad Nordhordland HK 85 2006
175 Torbjørn Bjørkedal Folkestad og omegn HK 84 2023
176 Vidar Stokke Hjørundfjord HK 84 2023
177 Leif Nilsen Hobøl HK 84 2023
178 Linda G Stavset Hjørundfjord HK 83 2022
179 Rolf Egil Riise Hjørundfjord HK 82 2023
180 Anne-Kirsti Noste Mino HK 82 2021
181 Nina Stennes Sunde Hjørundfjord HK 82 2021
182 Oskar Haraldsen Mino HK 82 1999
183 Jarle Norangshol Mino HK 82 2009
184 Knut Nilsen Hobøl HK 81 2022
185 Kirsten Ose Hjørundfjord HK 81 2024
186 Lars L Klakegg Skjold HK 81 1999
187 Tommy Solheim Stord HK 81 2009
188 Steinar Tangen Hobøl HK 80 2023
189 Svenn Vidar Stegen Nordhordland HK 80 2023
190 Eivind Gloppestad Gloppen HK 80 2000
191 Trygve Årdal Skjold HK 80 2000
192 Sigmund Austegard Austblæsa HK 80 2004
193 John Strandenes Nordhordland HK 79 2024
194 Merete Tangnes Karjolen HK 79 1998
195 Hildegunn Måge Mino HK 79 2013
196 Randi Rygg Gloppen HK 78 2005
197 Asbjørg Dingen Nordhordland HK 78 2006
198 Ruben Boga Stord HK 78 2008
199 Bjarne Aareskjold Øygarden IL 77 2023
200 Steinar Skare Nordhordland HK 77 2023
201 Ingar Nilsen Hobøl HK 77 2022
202 Ola Espe Tylderingen HK 77 1999
203 Bent Marius Ripe Frøystad Skjold HK 77 2009
204 Tormod Underdal Sogn HK 77 2015
205 Alf Ole Aarseth Hjørundfjord HK 76 2023
206 Lillian Årdal Vasstein Skjold HK 76 2022
207 Åsta Huus Myrmel Skjold HK 76 2000
208 Jens Petter Håvik Mino HK 74 2021
209 Alfred Heggdal Vikane HK 74 1998
210 Birger Skogstad Stord HK 74 2000
211 Bente Torgersen Nordhordland HK 73 2023
212 Kjell Karlsen Nordhordland HK 73 2024
213 Sverre Nyheim Gloppen HK 73 1998
214 Morten Fløtre Gloppen HK 72 2023
215 Marius Riise Hjørundfjord HK 72 2022
216 Mette Tangen Hobøl HK 72 2023
217 Peder A.Torgersen Øyre Sogn HK 71 2015
218 Miriam Svalheim Skjold HK 70 2023
219 Per-Ove Bjørke Hjørundfjord HK 70 2021
220 Kirsti Ramtjernåsen Hobøl HK 70 2023
221 Emil Koppang Stord HK 70 2023
222 Målfrid Hjellbrekke Skjold HK 69 2024
223 Gerd Engdal Solund HK 69 1998
224 Kårleiv Fløysvik Sandnes 69 1999
225 Espen Bjørndal Sogn HK 69 2011
226 Freddy Haraldsen Hobøl HK 68 2023
227 Henning Svalheim Skjold HK 67 2022
228 Marit Valaker Vikane HK 67 1998
229 Erling Johnsrud Vallset HK 67 2010
230 John Henrik Moen Hjørundfjord HK 66 2020
231 Nina Farsund Skjold HK 66 2024
232 Bjarne Walaker Vikane HK 65 1998
233 Greta Heidi Reitan Øygarden IL 64 2024
234 Maria Skaaden Gloppen HK 64 1998
235 Jacob Flatøy Austblæsa HK 64 2011
236 Håkon Rong Skjergard HK 64 2012
237 Håvard Blisten Nordhordland HK 63 2010
238 Kjell Folkestad Mino HK 61 2023
239 Bodil Reed Hammersland Skjold HK 59 2023
240 Jørgen M. Holme Hyen 59 1999
241 Lisbeth E Espe Mino HK 59 2002
242 Siw Hege Noste Mino HK 58 2021
243 Stein-Ove Standal Hjørundfjord HK 58 2022
244 Morten Sandberg Hobøl HK 58 2023
245 Marit Kristina Meland Skjold HK 57 2023
246 Tallak Stokstad Sogn HK 57 2015
247 Inge Aarsnes Hjørundfjord HK 56 2024
248 Daniel Torgersen Sogn HK 56 2015
249 Gard Åge Berger Stord HK 54 2023
250 May Kristin Seljenes Mino HK 53 2019
251 Boris Dautovic Mino HK 53 2023
252 Alf Kristensen Nordhordland HK 53 2004
253 Per Jan Nesbakk Mino HK 52 2020
254 Kristian Lunde Stord HK 52 2008
255 Atle Underdal Borlaug Sogn HK 52 2015
256 Maria Standal Hjørundfjord HK 51 2020
257 Einar Tvergrov Hjørundfjord HK 48 2022
258 Renate Måge Mino HK 48 2013
259 Yngve Bø Nordhordland HK 46 2017
260 Jan Sæbø Nordhordland HK 44 2015
261 Per-Atle Tonheim Hjørundfjord HK 43 2021
262 Jørn Natås Nordhordland HK 43 2010
263 Knut Markhus Austblæsa HK 43 2015
264 Eli Anne Tvergrov Hjørundfjord HK 42 2022
265 Olav Nilsen Hobøl HK 42 2023
266 Anders Koppang Stord HK 42 2023
267 David Underdal Sogn HK 40 2011
268 Therese G. Trondsen Skjergard HK 37 2021
269 Ida Mari Bjørkedal Folkestad og omegn HK 37 2023
270 Tanya Lauritzen Hobøl HK 36 2023
271 Kjell Olav Flatmo Stord HK 34 2023
272 Lillian T. Skjerdal Nordhordland HK 32 2023
273 Ernst Sivertsen Austblæsa HK 32 2004
274 Reidun Kvile Gloppen HK 31 1998
275 Robin Melheim Mino HK 30 2023
276 Roar Smørdal Mino HK 25 2020
277 Frederik Moen Standal Hjørundfjord HK 24 2020
278 Vidar Fuglevand Mino HK 24 2010
279 Johannes Lyngset Nordhordland HK 16 2020