Kongelag

(Maks poengsum: 200)

Pl. Navn Klubb Poeng År
1 Tollef Årdal Skjold HK 152 2007
2 Inge Byrkjeland DA Naustdal 146 1998
3 Kristen Lotsberg Mino HK 142 2001
4 Knut Fonn Vikane HK 136 1999
5 Arnfinn Austegard Austblæsa HK 133 2017
6 Magnus Austrheim Nordhordland HK 130 2006
7 Oddmund Dingen Nordhordland HK 129 2010
8 Kjell Aske Gloppen HK 129 2000
9 Jim Ertesvåg Austblæsa HK 127 2018
10 Magnus Fonn Nordhordland HK 127 2001
11 Magnus A Årdal Skjold HK 126 2001
12 Roy Inge Johnsen Nordhordland HK 125 2016
13 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen HC 125 1999
14 Finn Stavenes Mino HK 124 2020
15 Torgeir Årdal Skjold HK 124 1998
16 Rolf Myklebust Vikane HK 124 2000
17 Gunnar J D Bugge Mino HK 123 2005
18 Walter Fagerstrand Mino HK 123 2005
19 Harald Fagerstrand Mino HK 122 2019
20 Stig Høynes Mino HK 122 2001
21 Signar Fauske Førde HK 122 2001
22 Per Loen Vikane HK 122 1999
23 Svein A Heggdal Karjolen HK 121 1998
24 Henrik Stokkenes Mino HK 120 1999
25 Harald Glomnes Nordhordland HK 120 2006
26 Morten Sakstad Nordhordland HK 119 2017
27 Audhild Sagosen Nordhordland HK 119 2012
28 Ronny Stoddern Mino HK 119 2020
29 Oddvar Turøy Førde HK 119 2012
30 Johannes Nedrebø Skjold HK 119 2001
31 Stein Ove Stoddern Mino HK 118 2020
32 Tor Sandvik Mino HK 117 2009
33 Daniel Ripe Skjold HK 117 2002
34 Are Totland Nordhordland HK 117 2004
35 Per Dalheim Ringeren HK 117 2007
36 Kurt Johnny Årdal Vikane HK 117 2007
37 Torbjørg Årdal Skjold HK 115 2002
38 Arne Drageset Nordhordland HK 115 2001
39 Reidar Nepstad Nordhordland HK 114 2019
40 Synnøve Fagerstrand Mino HK 114 2010
41 Helge Flatøy Austblæsa HK 114 2000
42 Jakob Kvile Gloppen HK 114 2000
43 Einar Lundal Stord HK 114 2009
44 Per Geir Vatna Stord HK 114 2010
45 Kjell Standal Ørsta HK 113 1998
46 Paul Henning Torvund Torvund IL 113 1998
47 Magne Gloppestad Gloppen HK 113 2001
48 Lars Arne Kolås Nordhordland HK 113 2014
49 Tormod Flatjord Skjold HK 113 2001
50 Trygve Bolset Skjold HK 112 2015
51 John Roar Øien Mino HK 112 2005
52 Dan Törnlind Vallset HK 112 2007
53 Olav Årdal Vikane HK 112 2000
54 Per Lund Gloppen HK 111 1999
55 Gunnar Kvile Gloppen HK 111 2000
56 Gunvald Hafsås Mino HK 111 1999
57 Nils J Juklestad Skjold HK 110 2005
58 Kjell Osland Austblæsa HK 110 2005
59 Annar Westerheim Stord HK 110 2010
60 Robin Eilertsen Stord HK 110 2012
61 Kjell Kristian Dahl Stord HK 109 2000
62 Alf Lindal Ringeren HK 109 2007
63 Frode Rønningen Hobøl HK 109 2022
64 Leif Heggheim Gloppen HK 109 2001
65 Bjørg Askeland Nordhordland HK 109 2005
66 Ronald Stoddern Mino HK 109 2017
67 Kåre Måge Mino HK 109 2015
68 Øystein Årdal Skjold HK 108 1998
69 Arild Reigstad Nordhordland HK 108 2008
70 Jan Bruland Førde HK 108 1998
71 Øyvind Gjerde Karjolen HK 108 1998
72 Audun Austegard Austblæsa HK 108 2006
73 Geir Olav Sebjørnsen Skjergard HK 108 2021
74 Rune Torsvik Skjergard HK 107 2021
75 Svein Sæbønes Hjørundfjord HK 107 2022
76 John Herman Sørheim Stord HK 107 2006
77 Reidar Skrøppa Breim 107 1999
78 Lars S Klakegg Skjold HK 107 1999
79 Sverre Dale Nordhordland HK 107 2021
80 Roar Haugan Mino HK 107 1999
81 Arne Felde Gloppen HK 106 1998
82 Gro Dvergsdal Skjold HK 106 2022
83 Norleif Sunde Hjørundfjord HK 106 2022
84 Sondre Torgersen Sogn HK 105 2011
85 Tom Årdal Skjold HK 105 2022
86 Tohnny Borge Hobøl HK 105 2022
87 Kjetil Tangen Hobøl HK 104 2022
88 Johan Straumsøy Stord HK 104 2009
89 Rolf Ekre Stord HK 104 2013
90 Johnny Haga Stord HK 104 2014
91 Trond Halvorsen Stord HK 104 2003
92 Viggo Albrigtsen Stord HK 103 2015
93 Signe T Barstad Ørsta HK 103 2001
94 Per Inge Seime Gloppen HK 103 2005
95 Gunnar Degnepoll Mino HK 103 1999
96 Magne Frøystad Skjold HK 103 2007
97 Olav Solheim Gloppen HK 102 2001
98 Steinar Haraldsen Hobøl HK 102 2022
99 Johannes Solheim Gro IL 102 2001
100 Kai Helge Urke Hjørundfjord HK 102 2022
101 Ola Flo Hjørundfjord HK 102 2020
102 Dag Otto Koppang Stord HK 101 2016
103 Andreas Bolset Skjold HK 101 2010
104 Asbjørn Furevik Førde HK 101 1999
105 Arvid Reigstad Nordhordland HK 101 2016
106 Vigleik Skodvin Nordhordland HK 101 2004
107 Arve Dahl Mino HK 101 2020
108 Inger Dale Førde HK 100 1999
109 Klaus Solheim Gloppen HK 100 2005
110 Tor Skrøppa Gloppen HK 100 1999
111 Bjørn Teige Vallset HK 100 2007
112 Svein Olsen Hobøl HK 100 2022
113 Jørn Gloppestad Fyllingen IL 100 2005
114 Perry Lien Storfjord HK 99 2001
115 Hallgeir Westerheim Stord HK 99 2006
116 Jannicke Hagen Skjergard HK 99 2022
117 Oddvar Slettemo Hobøl HK 99 2020
118 Kurt Klausen Nordhordland HK 99 2001
119 Ragnar Arntzen Hobøl HK 98 2022
120 Leif Evensen Vallset HK 98 2010
121 Øyvind Hegrenes Førde HK 98 1999
122 Trygve Vie Førde HK 98 1999
123 Harald Standal Hjørundfjord HK 98 2022
124 Alv Sunde Vikane HK 98 2000
125 Leif Gunnar Vatna Stord HK 97 2000
126 Jørgen Årdal Storfjord HK 97 1998
127 Jon Bjarte Myklebust Bukta 96 2000
128 Terje Førde Skjold HK 96 2022
129 Kjell Gjøsdal Ørsta HK 95 2000
130 Else Skarstein Vikane HK 95 2001
131 Sveinung Hovde Hjørundfjord HK 95 2022
132 Åse Fure Gloppen HK 95 2007
133 Rune Glomnes Nordhordland HK 94 2003
134 Jostein Myrold Mino HK 94 2002
135 Tor Kristian Andersen Lier HK 94 2000
136 Asbjørn Heggdal Vikane HK 93 2007
137 Tom Furulund Hobøl HK 93 2022
138 Ragnar Fredriksen Hobøl HK 92 2022
139 Edvind Austegard Austblæsa HK 92 2011
140 Johannes Vie Førde HK 92 2001
141 Atle Austegard Austblæsa HK 92 2004
142 Astrid Fjellestad Hauge Gloppen HK 92 1998
143 Kristian Bjørge Nordhordland HK 92 2008
144 Sølve Merkesdal Nordhordland HK 91 2011
145 Helge Mørk Austblæsa HK 91 2013
146 Leif Jarle Solheim Stord HK 91 2013
147 Anders Helgheim Skjold HK 90 2001
148 Gunnar Vatsøy Austblæsa HK 90 2009
149 Oddmund Berg Hobøl HK 90 2007
150 Espen Gloppestad Engesetdal IL 89 2005
151 Bjørg Heimdal Solund HK 89 1998
152 Magne Riise Skjergard HK 89 2022
153 Kathrine Breivik Skjergard HK 89 2022
154 Hogne Bjørdalsbakke Hjørundfjord HK 88 2022
155 Arne Klakegg Storfjord HK 88 1998
156 Otto Kristiansen Hobøl HK 88 2010
157 Bjarne Solend Austblæsa HK 88 2004
158 Henning Hegrenes Førde HK 88 2007
159 Siv Øen Mino HK 87 2020
160 Ingve Haaskjold Ørsta HK 87 2002
161 Halvard Måge Skjergard HK 86 2019
162 Henrik Flatøy Austblæsa HK 86 2015
163 Johannes Monstad Nordhordland HK 85 2006
164 Linda G Stavset Hjørundfjord HK 83 2022
165 Nina Stennes Sunde Hjørundfjord HK 82 2021
166 Anne-Kirsti Noste Mino HK 82 2021
167 Oskar Haraldsen Mino HK 82 1999
168 Jarle Norangshol Mino HK 82 2009
169 Torbjørn Bjørkedal Mino HK 82 2021
170 Knut Nilsen Hobøl HK 81 2022
171 Lars L Klakegg Skjold HK 81 1999
172 Tommy Solheim Stord HK 81 2009
173 Trygve Årdal Skjold HK 80 2000
174 Sigmund Austegard Austblæsa HK 80 2004
175 Eivind Gloppestad Gloppen HK 80 2000
176 Merete Tangnes Karjolen HK 79 1998
177 Hildegunn Måge Mino HK 79 2013
178 Asbjørg Dingen Nordhordland HK 78 2006
179 Randi Rygg Gloppen HK 78 2005
180 Ruben Boga Stord HK 78 2008
181 Ola Espe Tylderingen HK 77 1999
182 Tormod Underdal Sogn HK 77 2015
183 Bent Marius Ripe Frøystad Skjold HK 77 2009
184 Ingar Nilsen Hobøl HK 77 2022
185 Åsta Huus Myrmel Skjold HK 76 2000
186 Lillian Årdal Vasstein Skjold HK 76 2022
187 Steinar Skare Nordhordland HK 75 2014
188 Jens Petter Håvik Mino HK 74 2021
189 Alfred Heggdal Vikane HK 74 1998
190 Birger Skogstad Stord HK 74 2000
191 Linn Moldeklev Skjergard HK 73 2022
192 Alf Ole Aarseth Hjørundfjord HK 73 2021
193 Sverre Nyheim Gloppen HK 73 1998
194 Rolf Egil Riise Hjørundfjord HK 72 2022
195 Marius Riise Hjørundfjord HK 72 2022
196 Peder A.Torgersen Øyre Sogn HK 71 2015
197 Per-Ove Bjørke Hjørundfjord HK 70 2021
198 Kårleiv Fløysvik Sandnes 69 1999
199 Espen Bjørndal Sogn HK 69 2011
200 Gerd Engdal Solund HK 69 1998
201 Henning Svalheim Skjold HK 67 2022
202 Marit Valaker Vikane HK 67 1998
203 Bjarne Aareskjold Skjergard HK 67 2022
204 Erling Johnsrud Vallset HK 67 2010
205 John Henrik Moen Hjørundfjord HK 66 2020
206 Monica Kipperberg Hjørundfjord HK 66 2021
207 Bjarne Walaker Vikane HK 65 1998
208 Målfrid Hjellbrekke Skjold HK 64 2022
209 Bente Torgersen Sogn HK 64 2015
210 Håkon Rong Skjergard HK 64 2012
211 Jacob Flatøy Austblæsa HK 64 2011
212 Maria Skaaden Gloppen HK 64 1998
213 Håvard Blisten Nordhordland HK 63 2010
214 Marta Riise Hjørundfjord HK 62 2022
215 Morten Fløtre Gloppen HK 60 2010
216 Lisbeth E Espe Mino HK 59 2002
217 Jørgen M. Holme Hyen 59 1999
218 Stein-Ove Standal Hjørundfjord HK 58 2022
219 Siw Hege Noste Mino HK 58 2021
220 John Strandenes Nordhordland HK 58 2022
221 Tallak Stokstad Sogn HK 57 2015
222 Svenn Vidar Stegen Sogn HK 57 2015
223 Daniel Torgersen Sogn HK 56 2015
224 Kirsten Ose Hjørundfjord HK 55 2021
225 Arild Hammer Skjergard HK 53 2022
226 Alf Kristensen Nordhordland HK 53 2004
227 May Kristin Seljenes Mino HK 53 2019
228 Per Jan Nesbakk Mino HK 52 2020
229 Mette Tangen Hobøl HK 52 2022
230 Atle Borlaug Sogn HK 52 2015
231 Kristian Lunde Stord HK 52 2008
232 Maria Standal Hjørundfjord HK 51 2020
233 Einar Tvergrov Hjørundfjord HK 48 2022
234 Renate Måge Mino HK 48 2013
235 Yngve Bø Nordhordland HK 46 2017
236 Marit Kristina Meland Skjold HK 45 2019
237 Jan Sæbø Nordhordland HK 44 2015
238 Jørn Natås Nordhordland HK 43 2010
239 Knut Markhus Austblæsa HK 43 2015
240 Per-Atle Tonheim Hjørundfjord HK 43 2021
241 Eli Anne Tvergrov Hjørundfjord HK 42 2022
242 David Underdal Sogn HK 40 2011
243 Therese G. Trondsen Skjergard HK 37 2021
244 Miriam Svalheim Skjold HK 37 2022
245 Greta Heidi Reitan Skjergard HK 32 2022
246 Ernst Sivertsen Austblæsa HK 32 2004
247 Reidun Kvile Gloppen HK 31 1998
248 Roar Smørdal Mino HK 25 2020
249 Vidar Fuglevand Mino HK 24 2010
250 Frederik Moen Standal Hjørundfjord HK 24 2020
251 Lillian T. Skjerdal Sogn HK 19 2015
252 Tanya Lauritzen Hobøl HK 19 2020
253 Johannes Lyngset Nordhordland HK 16 2020