Del på Facebook

Kongelag

(Max poengsum: 200)

M
Pl. Navn Klubb Poeng År
1 Tollef Årdal Skjold HK 152 2007
2 Inge Byrkjeland DA Naustdal 146 1998
3 Kristen Lotsberg Mino HK 142 2001
4 Knut Fonn Vikane HK 136 1999
5 Arnfinn Austegard Austblæsa HK 133 2017
6 Magnus Austrheim Nordhordland HK 130 2006
7 Oddmund Dingen Nordhordland HK 129 2010
8 Kjell Aske Gloppen HK 129 2000
9 Jim Ertesvåg Austblæsa HK 127 2018
10 Magnus Fonn Nordhordland HK 127 2001
11 Magnus A Årdal Skjold HK 126 2001
12 Roy Inge Johnsen Nordhordland HK 125 2016
13 Brynjulf Fonn Spiralen HC 125 1999
14 Torgeir Årdal Skjold HK 124 1998
15 Rolf Myklebust Vikane HK 124 2000
16 Walter Fagerstrand Mino HK 123 2005
17 Gunnar J D Bugge Mino HK 123 2005
18 Stig Høynes Mino HK 122 2001
19 Harald Fagerstrand Mino HK 122 2019
20 Signar Fauske Førde HK 122 2001
21 Per Loen Vikane HK 122 1999
22 Svein A Heggdal Karjolen HK 121 1998
23 Henrik Stokkenes Mino HK 120 1999
24 Harald Glomnes Nordhordland HK 120 2006
25 Morten Sakstad Nordhordland HK 119 2017
26 Johannes Nedrebø Skjold HK 119 2001
27 Ronny Stoddern Mino HK 119 2020
28 Oddvar Turøy Førde HK 119 2012
29 Stein Ove Stoddern Mino HK 118 2020
30 Tor Sandvik Mino HK 117 2009
31 Are Totland Nordhordland HK 117 2004
32 Daniel Ripe Skjold HK 117 2002
33 Per Dalheim Ringeren HK 117 2007
34 Kurt Johnny Årdal Vikane HK 117 2007
35 Finn Stavenes Mino HK 116 2020
36 Arne Drageset Nordhordland HK 115 2001
37 Reidar Nepstad Nordhordland HK 114 2019
38 Helge Flatøy Austblæsa HK 114 2000
39 Jakob Kvile Gloppen HK 114 2000
40 Einar Lundal Stord HK 114 2009
41 Per Geir Vatna Stord HK 114 2010
42 Kjell Standal Ørsta HK 113 1998
43 Paul Henning Torvund Torvund IL 113 1998
44 Magne Gloppestad Gloppen HK 113 2001
45 Lars Arne Kolås Nordhordland HK 113 2014
46 Tormod Flatjord Skjold HK 113 2001
47 Trygve Bolset Skjold HK 112 2015
48 John Roar Øien Mino HK 112 2005
49 Dan Törnlind Vallset HK 112 2007
50 Olav Årdal Vikane HK 112 2000
51 Gunvald Hafsås Mino HK 111 1999
52 Per Lund Gloppen HK 111 1999
53 Gunnar Kvile Gloppen HK 111 2000
54 Kjell Osland Austblæsa HK 110 2005
55 Nils J Juklestad Skjold HK 110 2005
56 Annar Westerheim Stord HK 110 2010
57 Robin Eilertsen Stord HK 110 2012
58 Kjell Kristian Dahl Stord HK 109 2000
59 Kåre Måge Mino HK 109 2015
60 Alf Lindal Ringeren HK 109 2007
61 Ronald Stoddern Mino HK 109 2017
62 Leif Heggheim Gloppen HK 109 2001
63 Øyvind Gjerde Karjolen HK 108 1998
64 Audun Austegard Austblæsa HK 108 2006
65 Jan Bruland Førde HK 108 1998
66 Øystein Årdal Skjold HK 108 1998
67 Arild Reigstad Nordhordland HK 108 2008
68 Lars S Klakegg Skjold HK 107 1999
69 Roar Haugan Mino HK 107 1999
70 Reidar Skrøppa Breim 107 1999
71 John Herman Sørheim Stord HK 107 2006
72 Arne Felde Gloppen HK 106 1998
73 Sondre Torgersen Sogn HK 105 2011
74 Trond Halvorsen Stord HK 104 2003
75 Rolf Ekre Stord HK 104 2013
76 Johnny Haga Stord HK 104 2014
77 Johan Straumsøy Stord HK 104 2009
78 Viggo Albrigtsen Stord HK 103 2015
79 Per Inge Seime Gloppen HK 103 2005
80 Gunnar Degnepoll Mino HK 103 1999
81 Sverre Dale Nordhordland HK 103 2006
82 Magne Frøystad Skjold HK 103 2007
83 Olav Solheim Gloppen HK 102 2001
84 Johannes Solheim Gro IL 102 2001
85 Ola Flo Hjørundfjord Hesteskoklubb 102 2020
86 Dag Otto Koppang Stord HK 101 2016
87 Andreas Bolset Skjold HK 101 2010
88 Asbjørn Furevik Førde HK 101 1999
89 Vigleik Skodvin Nordhordland HK 101 2004
90 Arvid Reigstad Nordhordland HK 101 2016
91 Arve Dahl Mino HK 101 2020
92 Klaus Solheim Gloppen HK 100 2005
93 Tor Skrøppa Gloppen HK 100 1999
94 Bjørn Teige Vallset HK 100 2007
95 Jørn Gloppestad Fyllingen IL 100 2005
96 Perry Lien Storfjord HK 99 2001
97 Hallgeir Westerheim Stord HK 99 2006
98 Oddvar Slettemo Hobøl HK 99 2020
99 Kurt Klausen Nordhordland HK 99 2001
100 Svein Olsen Hobøl HK 98 2020
101 Leif Evensen Vallset HK 98 2010
102 Øyvind Hegrenes Førde HK 98 1999
103 Trygve Vie Førde HK 98 1999
104 Alv Sunde Vikane HK 98 2000
105 Geir Olav Sæbjørnsen Skjergard HK 98 2020
106 Leif Gunnar Vatna Stord HK 97 2000
107 Jørgen Årdal Storfjord HK 97 1998
108 Jon Bjarte Myklebust Bukta 96 2000
109 Kjell Gjøsdal Ørsta HK 95 2000
110 Tom Årdal Skjold HK 95 2007
111 Rune Glomnes Nordhordland HK 94 2003
112 Jostein Myrold Mino HK 94 2002
113 Tor Kristian Andersen Lier HK 94 2000
114 Asbjørn Heggdal Vikane HK 93 2007
115 Johannes Vie Førde HK 92 2001
116 Atle Austegard Austblæsa HK 92 2004
117 Edvind Austegard Austblæsa HK 92 2011
118 Kristian Bjørge Nordhordland HK 92 2008
119 Sølve Merkesdal Nordhordland HK 91 2011
120 Helge Mørk Austblæsa HK 91 2013
121 Leif Jarle Solheim Stord HK 91 2013
122 Anders Helgheim Skjold HK 90 2001
123 Kai Helge Urke Hjørundfjord Hesteskoklubb 90 2020
124 Gunnar Vatsøy Austblæsa HK 90 2009
125 Oddmund Berg Hobøl HK 90 2007
126 Ragnar Fredriksen Hobøl HK 89 2010
127 Espen Gloppestad Engesetdal IL 89 2005
128 Arne Klakegg Storfjord HK 88 1998
129 Otto Kristiansen Hobøl HK 88 2010
130 Bjarne Solend Austblæsa HK 88 2004
131 Henning Hegrenes Førde HK 88 2007
132 Ingve Haaskjold Ørsta HK 87 2002
133 Halvard Måge Skjergard HK 86 2019
134 Henrik Flatøy Austblæsa HK 86 2015
135 Kjetil Tangen Hobøl HK 86 2020
136 Ragnar Arntzen Hobøl HK 85 2020
137 Johannes Monstad Nordhordland HK 85 2006
138 Oskar Haraldsen Mino HK 82 1999
139 Jarle Norangshol Mino HK 82 2009
140 Lars L Klakegg Skjold HK 81 1999
141 Rune Torsvik Skjergard HK 81 2019
142 Svein Sæbønes Hjørundfjord Hesteskoklubb 81 2020
143 Tommy Solheim Stord HK 81 2009
144 Trygve Årdal Skjold HK 80 2000
145 Eivind Gloppestad Gloppen HK 80 2000
146 Sigmund Austegard Austblæsa HK 80 2004
147 Ruben Boga Stord HK 78 2008
148 Ola Espe Tylderingen HK 77 1999
149 Bent Marius Ripe Frøystad Skjold HK 77 2009
150 Tormod Underdal Sogn HK 77 2015
151 Ingar Nilsen Hobøl HK 77 2020
152 Steinar Skare Nordhordland HK 75 2014
153 Alfred Heggdal Vikane HK 74 1998
154 Birger Skogstad Stord HK 74 2000
155 Harald Standal Mino HK 73 2019
156 Tom Furulund Hobøl HK 73 2020
157 Sverre Nyheim Gloppen HK 73 1998
158 Peder A. Torgersen Øyre Sogn HK 71 2015
159 Kårleiv Fløysvik Sandnes 69 1999
160 Espen Bjørndal Sogn HK 69 2011
161 Erling Johnsrud Vallset HK 67 2010
162 John Henrik Moen Hjørundfjord Hesteskoklubb 66 2020
163 Bjarne Walaker Vikane HK 65 1998
164 Håkon Rong Skjergard HK 64 2012
165 Jacob Flatøy Austblæsa HK 64 2011
166 Håvard Blisten Nordhordland HK 63 2010
167 Knut Nilsen Hobøl HK 61 2020
168 Morten Fløtre Gloppen HK 60 2010
169 Jørgen M. Holme Hyen 59 1999
170 Alf Ole Aarseth Hjørundfjord Hesteskoklubb 59 2020
171 Svenn Vidar Stegen Sogn HK 57 2015
172 Tallak Stokstad Sogn HK 57 2015
173 Daniel Torgersen Sogn HK 56 2015
174 John Strandenes Nordhordland HK 54 2019
175 Alf Kristensen Nordhordland HK 53 2004
176 Atle Borlaug Sogn HK 52 2015
177 Kristian Lunde Stord HK 52 2008
178 Jens Petter Håvik Mino HK 51 2020
179 Yngve Bø Nordhordland HK 46 2017
180 Jan Sæbø Nordhordland HK 44 2015
181 Jørn Natås Nordhordland HK 43 2010
182 Knut Markhus Austblæsa HK 43 2015
183 Per Jan Nesbakk Mino HK 42 2020
184 David Underdal Sogn HK 40 2011
185 Ernst Sivertsen Austblæsa HK 32 2004
186 Stein-Ove Standal Hjørundfjord Hesteskoklubb 31 2020
187 Bjarne Aareskjold Skjergard HK 30 2020
188 Einar Tvergrov Hjørundfjord Hesteskoklubb 30 2020
189 Roar Smørdal Mino HK 25 2020
190 Vidar Fuglevand Mino HK 24 2010
191 Frederik Standal Moen Hjørundfjord Hesteskoklubb 24 2020
192 Johannes Lyngset Nordhordland HK 16 2020
193 Arild Hammer Skjergard HK 13 2020
K
Pl. Navn Klubb Poeng År
1 Audhild Sagosen Nordhordland HK 119 2012
2 Torbjørg Årdal Skjold HK 115 2002
3 Synnøve Fagerstrand Mino HK 114 2010
4 Bjørg Askeland Nordhordland HK 109 2005
5 Signe T Barstad Ørsta HK 103 2001
6 Inger Dale Førde HK 100 1999
7 Else Skarstein Vikane HK 95 2001
8 Åse Fure Gloppen HK 95 2007
9 Astrid Fjellestad Hauge Gloppen HK 92 1998
10 Bjørg Heimdal Solund HK 89 1998
11 Merete Tangnes Karjolen HK 79 1998
12 Hildegunn Måge Mino HK 79 2013
13 Asbjørg Dingen Nordhordland HK 78 2006
14 Randi Rygg Gloppen HK 78 2005
15 Åsta Huus Myrmel Skjold HK 76 2000
16 Siv Øen Mino HK 76 2017
17 Katrine Breivik Skjergard HK 71 2020
18 Jannicke Hagen Skjergard HK 70 2020
19 Gerd Engdal Solund HK 69 1998
20 Anne-Kirsti Noste Mino HK 69 2019
21 Marit Valaker Vikane HK 67 1998
22 Bente Torgersen Sogn HK 64 2015
23 Maria Skaaden Gloppen HK 64 1998
24 Lisbeth E Espe Mino HK 59 2002
25 May Kristin Seljenes Mino HK 53 2019
26 Maria Standal Hjørundfjord Hesteskoklubb 51 2020
27 Renate Måge Mino HK 48 2013
28 Marit Kristina Meland Skjold HK 45 2019
29 Siw Hege Noste Mino HK 42 2020
30 Kirsten Ose Hjørundfjord Hesteskoklubb 39 2020
31 Linda G Stavset Hjørundfjord Hesteskoklubb 33 2020
32 Reidun Kvile Gloppen HK 31 1998
33 Therese G. Trondsen Skjergard HK 29 2020
34 Mette Hansen Hobøl HK 25 2020
35 Lillian T. Skjerdal Sogn HK 19 2015
36 Tanya Lauritzen Hobøl HK 19 2020